Live Games

drsparkman

DateHomeAwayTimeVenue
2021-02-22 18:00:00February 22, 2021 18:00:006:00 pm
Class 2A District 2 Consolation Game
2021-11-16 18:00:00November 16, 2021 18:00:006:00 pm
Knoxville Apostolic Gymnasium
2021-11-16 18:30:00November 16, 2021 18:30:006:30 pm
Stone Memorial Gymnasium
2021-11-16 19:30:00November 16, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Seymour Gymnasium
2021-11-16 19:30:00November 16, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Sevier County Gymnasium
2021-11-16 19:30:00November 16, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Cocke County Gymnasium
2021-11-16 19:30:00November 16, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County Gymnasium
2021-11-16 19:30:00November 16, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Sequoyah Gymnasium
2021-11-16 20:00:00November 16, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
Carter Gymnasium
2021-11-18 18:00:00November 18, 2021 18:00:006:00 pm
Concord Christian Gymnasium
2021-11-18 18:00:00November 18, 2021 18:00:006:00 pm
Hall of Champions Tournament
2021-11-18 19:30:00November 18, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Powell Gymnasium
2021-11-18 19:30:00November 18, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
South-Doyle Gymnasium
2021-11-18 19:30:00November 18, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Pigeon Forge Gymnasium
2021-11-18 19:30:02November 18, 2021 19:30:027:30 pm
2021-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
Union County Gymnasium
2021-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
Unicoi County Gymnasium
2021-11-19 19:30:00November 19, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
TCPS Gymnasium
2021-11-19 20:00:00November 19, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
Carter Gymnasium
2021-11-20 09:30:00November 20, 2021 09:30:009:30 am
Hall of Fame Classic
2021-11-20 10:00:00November 20, 2021 10:00:0010:00 am
Hall of Champions
2021-11-20 12:00:00November 20, 2021 12:00:0012:00 pm
Hall of Fame Classic
2021-11-20 12:00:00November 20, 2021 12:00:0012:00 pm
Hall of Champions Tournament
2021-11-20 13:15:52November 20, 2021 13:15:521:15 pm
2021-11-20 14:00:00November 20, 2021 14:00:002:00 pm
Farragut Thanksgiving Tournament
2021-11-20 15:45:00November 20, 2021 15:45:003:45 pm
Hall of Champions
2021-11-20 17:30:00November 20, 2021 17:30:005:30 pm
Farragut Thanksgiving Tournament
2021-11-22 17:00:00November 22, 2021 17:00:005:00 pm
Cosby Gymnasium
2021-11-22 19:30:00November 22, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman Gymnasium
2021-11-22 20:00:49November 22, 2021 20:00:498:00 pm
2021-11-23 00:00:49November 23, 2021 00:00:4912:00 am
2021-11-23 15:30:32November 23, 2021 15:30:323:30 pm
2021-11-23 19:30:00November 23, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Karns Gymnasium
2021-11-23 19:30:00November 23, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Seymour Gymnasium
2021-11-23 20:45:00November 23, 2021 20:45:008:45 pm
Farragut Thanksgiving Tournament
2021-11-24 13:00:12November 24, 2021 13:00:121:00 pm
2021-11-24 13:30:22November 24, 2021 13:30:221:30 pm
2021-11-26 10:30:00November 26, 2021 10:30:0010:30 am
Heritage Thanksgiving Classic
2021-11-26 13:30:51November 26, 2021 13:30:511:30 pm
2021-11-27 00:00:29November 27, 2021 00:00:2912:00 am
2021-11-27 10:30:47November 27, 2021 10:30:4710:30 am
2021-11-27 13:30:00November 27, 2021 13:30:001:30 pm
Heritage Thanksgiving Classic
2021-11-29 19:30:00November 29, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County Gymnasium
2021-11-30 19:30:00November 30, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Cocke County Gymnasium
2021-11-30 19:30:00November 30, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Knoxville Central Gymnasium
2021-11-30 19:30:00November 30, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Powell Gymnasium
2021-11-30 19:30:00November 30, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
The King's Academy Gymnasium
2021-11-30 19:30:00November 30, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Sevier County Gymnasium
2021-11-30 19:30:00November 30, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Gymnasium
2021-11-30 20:00:00November 30, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
Elizabethton Gymnasium
2021-12-01 19:30:00December 1, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Halls Gymnasium
2021-12-02 19:30:00December 2, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Volunteer Gymnasium
2021-12-02 19:30:00December 2, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa Gymnasium
2021-12-02 20:00:00December 2, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby Gymnasium
2021-12-03 19:30:00December 3, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County Gymnasium
2021-12-03 19:30:00December 3, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman Gymnasium
2021-12-03 20:00:00December 3, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
Carter Gymnasium
2021-12-03 20:00:00December 3, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby Gymnasium
2021-12-04 15:30:00December 4, 2021 15:30:003:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman Gymnasium
2021-12-04 18:00:00December 4, 2021 18:00:006:00 pm
Jefferson County Gymnasium
2021-12-06 20:00:00December 6, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
South Greene Gymnasium
2021-12-07 19:30:00December 7, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Cocke County Gymnasium
2021-12-07 19:30:00December 7, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa Gymnasium
2021-12-07 19:30:00December 7, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Seymour Gymnasium
2021-12-07 19:30:00December 7, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman Gymnasium
2021-12-09 19:30:00December 9, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage Gymnasium
2021-12-10 19:30:00December 10, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County Gymnasium
2021-12-10 19:30:00December 10, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Union County Gymnasium
2021-12-10 19:30:00December 10, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Sevier County Gymnasium
2021-12-10 19:30:37December 10, 2021 19:30:377:30 pm
2021-12-10 20:00:00December 10, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
Grainger Gymnasium
2021-12-10 20:00:00December 10, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
Carter Gymnasium
2021-12-13 19:30:00December 13, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Anderson County Gymnasium
2021-12-13 19:30:00December 13, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman Gymnasium
2021-12-13 20:00:00December 13, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
Seymour Gymnasium
2021-12-13 20:00:53December 13, 2021 20:00:538:00 pm
2021-12-14 19:30:00December 14, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Bearden Gymnasium
2021-12-14 19:30:00December 14, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage Gymnasium
2021-12-14 19:30:00December 14, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Sequoyah Gymnasium
2021-12-14 19:30:18December 14, 2021 19:30:187:30 pm
2021-12-14 20:00:00December 14, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
Tuscola (NC) Gymnasium
2021-12-17 19:30:00December 17, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Science Hill Classic
2021-12-17 19:30:00December 17, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
William Blount Gymnasium
2021-12-17 19:30:00December 17, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Pigeon Forge Gymnasium
2021-12-17 19:30:00December 17, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Gymnasium
2021-12-17 20:00:00December 17, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
Carter Gymnasium
2021-12-17 20:00:00December 17, 2021 20:00:008:00 pm
Grainger Gymnasium
2021-12-18 12:30:00December 18, 2021 12:30:0012:30 pm
Anderson County Christmas Tournament
2021-12-18 13:30:21December 18, 2021 13:30:211:30 pm
2021-12-20 11:30:00December 20, 2021 11:30:0011:30 am
Carter Gymnasium
2021-12-20 19:00:59December 20, 2021 19:00:597:00 pm
2021-12-20 19:30:00December 20, 2021 19:30:007:30 pm
Neutral
2021-12-20 19:30:01December 20, 2021 19:30:017:30 pm
2021-12-21 00:00:01December 21, 2021 00:00:0112:00 am
2021-12-21 11:30:31December 21, 2021 11:30:3111:30 am
2021-12-21 11:30:36December 21, 2021 11:30:3611:30 am
2021-12-21 14:30:02December 21, 2021 14:30:022:30 pm
2021-12-21 16:30:46December 21, 2021 16:30:464:30 pm
2021-12-22 00:00:03December 22, 2021 00:00:0312:00 am
2021-12-28 00:00:00December 28, 2021 00:00:0012:00 am
King of the Smokies Classic - Pigeon Forge
2021-12-28 00:00:24December 28, 2021 00:00:2412:00 am
2021-12-28 12:30:00December 28, 2021 12:30:0012:30 pm
Renasant Bank Christmas Tournament
2021-12-28 20:30:25December 28, 2021 20:30:258:30 pm
2021-12-29 10:30:37December 29, 2021 10:30:3710:30 am
2021-12-29 16:00:19December 29, 2021 16:00:194:00 pm
2021-12-30 13:30:08December 30, 2021 13:30:081:30 pm
2022-01-04 19:30:00January 4, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Austin-East Gymnasium
2022-01-04 20:00:00January 4, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County Gymnasium
2022-01-04 20:00:00January 4, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Carter Gymnasium
2022-01-04 20:00:00January 4, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County Gymnasium
2022-01-06 19:30:00January 6, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Austin-East Gymnasium
2022-01-06 19:30:00January 6, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage Gymnasium
2022-01-07 17:00:00January 7, 2022 17:00:005:00 pm
Washburn Gymnasium
2022-01-07 19:30:00January 7, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
South-Doyle Gymnasium
2022-01-07 19:30:00January 7, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Sevier County Gymnasium
2022-01-07 19:30:00January 7, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage Gymnasium
2022-01-07 19:30:00January 7, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Gymnasium
2022-01-07 20:00:00January 7, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
King's Academy Gymnasium
2022-01-10 20:00:00January 10, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Dobyns-Bennett Gymnasium
2022-01-10 20:00:00January 10, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Scott Gymnasium
2022-01-10 20:00:00January 10, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman Gymnasium
2022-01-11 19:30:00January 11, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa Gymnasium
2022-01-11 19:30:00January 11, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Hardin Valley Academy Gymnasium
2022-01-11 19:30:00January 11, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Farragut Gymnasium
2022-01-11 20:00:00January 11, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Carter Gymnasium
2022-01-11 20:00:00January 11, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Maryville Christian Gymnasium
2022-01-11 20:00:00January 11, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman Gymnasium
2022-01-13 19:30:00January 13, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Gymnasium
2022-01-14 19:30:00January 14, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Carter Gymnasium
2022-01-14 19:30:00January 14, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Science Hill Gymnasium
2022-01-14 19:30:00January 14, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown-Hamblen East Gymnasium
2022-01-14 19:30:00January 14, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman Gymnasium
2022-01-14 19:30:00January 14, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Gymnasium
2022-01-14 20:00:00January 14, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County Gymnasium
2022-01-14 20:00:00January 14, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby Gymnasium
2022-01-15 20:00:00January 15, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Oneida Gymnasium
2022-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa Gymnasium
2022-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County Gymnasium
2022-01-17 20:00:00January 17, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County Gymnasium
2022-01-18 19:30:00January 18, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Halls Gymnasium
2022-01-18 19:30:00January 18, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Bearden Gymnasium
2022-01-18 19:30:00January 18, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman Gymnasium
2022-01-18 19:30:00January 18, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Gymnasium
2022-01-18 20:00:00January 18, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Greeneville Gymnasium
2022-01-20 20:00:00January 20, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby Gymnasium
2022-01-21 19:30:00January 21, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Northview Academy Gymnasium
2022-01-21 19:30:00January 21, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown-Hamblen West Gymnasium
2022-01-21 19:30:00January 21, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Farragut Gymnasium
2022-01-21 19:30:00January 21, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman Gymnasium
2022-01-21 19:30:00January 21, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Gymnasium
2022-01-21 20:00:00January 21, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Hancock County Gymnasium
2022-01-24 19:30:00January 24, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County Gymnasium
2022-01-24 20:00:00January 24, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County Gymnasium
2022-01-25 19:30:00January 25, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman Gymnasium
2022-01-25 19:30:00January 25, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Bearden Gymnasium
2022-01-25 20:00:00January 25, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cherokee Gymnasium
2022-01-25 20:00:00January 25, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Carter Gymnasium
2022-01-25 20:00:00January 25, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby Gymnasium
2022-01-28 17:00:00January 28, 2022 17:00:005:00 pm
Cosby Gymnasium
2022-01-28 19:30:00January 28, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Seymour Gymnasium
2022-01-28 19:30:00January 28, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County Gymnasium
2022-01-28 19:30:00January 28, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage Gymnasium
2022-01-28 20:00:00January 28, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County Gymnasium
2022-01-29 20:00:00January 29, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Clinton Gymnasium
2022-01-29 20:00:00January 29, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby Gymnasium
2022-01-31 19:30:00January 31, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman Gymnasium
2022-02-01 19:30:00February 1, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Pigeon Forge Gymnasium
2022-02-01 19:30:00February 1, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage Gymnasium
2022-02-01 19:30:00February 1, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Northview Gymnasium
2022-02-01 19:30:00February 1, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Gymnasium
2022-02-01 20:00:00February 1, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Scott Gymnasium
2022-02-03 19:30:00February 3, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Gymnasium
2022-02-03 20:00:00February 3, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Carter Gymnasium
2022-02-03 20:00:00February 3, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby Gymnasium
2022-02-04 19:30:00February 4, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County Gymnasium
2022-02-04 19:30:00February 4, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage Gymnasium
2022-02-04 19:30:00February 4, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa Gymnasium
2022-02-04 19:30:00February 4, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
William Blount Gymnasium
2022-02-04 20:00:00February 4, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Claiborne Gymnasium
2022-02-04 20:00:00February 4, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Carter Gymnasium
2022-02-04 20:00:00February 4, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Jellico Gymnasium
2022-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Oak Ridge Gymnasium
2022-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Anderson County Gymnasium
2022-02-08 19:30:00February 8, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Carter Gymnasium
2022-02-08 19:30:00February 8, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County Gymnasium
2022-02-08 19:30:00February 8, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage Gymnasium
2022-02-08 19:30:00February 8, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman Gymnasium
2022-02-08 19:30:00February 8, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Hardin Valley Gymnasium
2022-02-08 20:00:00February 8, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County Gymnasium
2022-02-08 20:00:00February 8, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Pigeon Forge Gymnasium
2022-02-10 19:30:00February 10, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Science Hill Gymnasium
2022-02-10 19:30:00February 10, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage Gymnasium
2022-02-10 20:00:00February 10, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County Gymnasium
2022-02-11 19:30:00February 11, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Sweetwater Gymnasium
2022-02-11 19:30:00February 11, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Cumberland Gap Gymnasium
2022-02-11 19:30:00February 11, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa Gymnasium
2022-02-11 20:00:00February 11, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby Gymnasium
2022-02-14 19:30:00February 14, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa Gymnasium
2022-02-15 18:00:00February 15, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
DII Class A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-15 20:00:00February 15, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Carter Gymnasium
2022-02-15 20:00:00February 15, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby Gymnasium
2022-02-17 18:00:00February 17, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Class 4A District 4 Play-In
2022-02-17 19:30:00February 17, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Class 4A District 4 Play-In
2022-02-18 17:30:00February 18, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Class 1A District 2 Semifinals
2022-02-18 18:00:00February 18, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Class 3A District 3 Semifinals
2022-02-18 18:00:00February 18, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Class 4A District 2 Semifinals
2022-02-18 19:30:00February 18, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Class 3A District 3 Semifinals
2022-02-18 19:30:00February 18, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Class 4A District 2 Semifinals
2022-02-18 20:30:00February 18, 2022 20:30:008:30 pm
DII Class A Regional Semifinals
2022-02-19 13:30:00February 19, 2022 13:30:001:30 pm
DII East Regional Consolation Game
2022-02-19 16:30:00February 19, 2022 16:30:004:30 pm
Class 2A District 2 Semifinals
2022-02-19 16:30:00February 19, 2022 16:30:004:30 pm
Class 4A District 2 Consolation Game
2022-02-19 18:00:00February 19, 2022Farragut Boys BasketballWillam Blount Boys Basketball 18:00:006:00 pm
Class 4A District 4 Semifinals
2022-02-19 19:30:00February 19, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Class 2A District 2 Semifinals
2022-02-19 19:30:00February 19, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Class 3A District 5 Semifinals
2022-02-19 20:00:00February 19, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Class 4A District 2 Championship
2022-02-21 18:00:00February 21, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Class 1A District 2 Consolation Game
2022-02-22 18:00:00February 22, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Class 3A District 3 Consolation Game
2022-02-22 18:00:00February 22, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Class 4A District 4 Consolation Game
2022-02-22 18:00:00February 22, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Class 2A District 2 Consolation Game
2022-02-22 18:30:00February 22, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Class 3A District 2 Consolation Game
2022-02-22 19:30:00February 22, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Class 3A District 3 Championship
2022-02-22 19:30:00February 22, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Class 2A District 2 Championship
2022-02-22 19:30:00February 22, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Class 3A District 5 Championship
2022-02-22 20:00:00February 22, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Class 3A District 2 Championship
2022-02-23 19:00:00February 23, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
DII Class 1A State Quarterfinals
2022-02-24 19:30:00February 24, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Bradley Knights Gymnasium
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 4A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 4A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 4A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 4A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 2A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 2A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 2A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 1A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 3A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 3A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 3A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022Halls Boys BasketballNorthview Boys Basketball 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 3A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 3A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 3A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-02-26 19:00:00February 26, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 4A Regional Quarterfinals
2022-03-01 18:00:00March 1, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Class 2A Regional Semifinal
2022-03-01 18:00:00March 1, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Class 3A Regional Semifinal
2022-03-01 18:00:00March 1, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Class 4A Regional Semifinal
2022-03-01 19:30:00March 1, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Class 2A Regional Semifinal
2022-03-01 19:45:00March 1, 2022 19:45:007:45 pm
Class 3A Regional Semifinal
2022-03-01 19:45:00March 1, 2022 19:45:007:45 pm
Class 4A Regional Semifinal
2022-03-01 19:45:00March 1, 2022 19:45:007:45 pm
Class 4A Regional Semifinal
2022-03-02 13:00:00March 2, 2022 13:00:001:00 pm
NACA Tournament Quarterfinals
2022-03-03 11:00:00March 3, 2022 11:00:0011:00 am
NACA Semifinal
2022-03-03 19:00:00March 3, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Class 2A Regional Final
2022-03-04 17:00:00March 4, 2022 17:00:005:00 pm
NACA Championship Game
2022-03-07 19:00:00March 7, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Substate Playoff
2022-03-07 19:00:00March 7, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Substate Playoff