Prep

Nov 29 6:30 pm Cocke County 67 Asheville (NC) 73 Nov 29 6:30 pm Morristown East 57 Volunteer 44 Nov 29 6:30 pm Grainger 38 Northview Academy 45 Nov 29 6:30 pm Pigeon Forge 47 Cosby 50 Nov 29 7:30 pm South-Doyle 17 William Blount 58 Dec 1 6:00 pm Sevier County Knoxville Central Dec 1 6:00 pm Northview Academy Gatlinburg-Pittman Dec 1 6:00 pm Alcoa Oak Ridge Dec 1 6:00 pm West Maryville Dec 1 6:30 pm Cocke County Hancock Dec 1 6:30 pm Greeneville Jefferson County Dec 1 8:00 pm Morristown East Science Hill Dec 2 6:00 pm Gibbs Carter Dec 2 6:00 pm Northview Academy Morristown West Dec 2 6:00 pm Pigeon Forge Union County Dec 2 6:00 pm Knox Central South-Doyle Dec 2 6:00 pm Cumberland Gap Grainger Dec 2 6:00 pm Heritage William Blount Dec 2 6:00 pm TKA Concord Christian Dec 2 6:00 pm Powell Jefferson County Dec 2 6:00 pm Grace Christian Academy Lakeway Christian Dec 2 6:00 pm Berean Christian Maryville Christian Dec 2 6:30 pm David Crockett Cosby Dec 3 12:00 pm Lakeway Christian Hamilton Heights Christian Dec 3 1:00 pm Cumberland Gap Gatlinburg-Pittman Dec 3 2:00 pm Boyd Buchanan TKA Dec 5 6:00 pm Karns Carter Dec 5 6:00 pm Knox Halls Heritage Dec 5 6:00 pm CAK TKA Dec 5 6:00 pm Jefferson County Pigeon Forge Dec 5 6:00 pm Maryville Christian Knoxville Ambassadors Dec 5 6:00 pm Seymour Alcoa Dec 6 6:00 pm Loudon Carter Dec 6 6:00 pm Morristown East Daniel Boone Dec 6 6:00 pm Volunteer Morristown West Dec 6 6:00 pm Gatlinburg-Pittman Sevier County Dec 6 6:00 pm McMinn C ounty William Blount Dec 6 6:00 pm Tellico Plains Heritage Dec 6 6:00 pm South-Doyle Jefferson County Dec 6 6:00 pm Lakeway Christian Concord Christian Dec 6 6:00 pm Baylor Maryville Dec 6 6:30 pm Cherokee Cocke County Dec 6 6:30 pm Cosby Northview Academy Dec 8 6:00 pm Sevier County Fulton Dec 8 6:00 pm Clayton Knights Maryville Christian Dec 8 6:30 pm Cosby North Greene Dec 9 4:00 pm Wise Central (VA) Morristown East Dec 9 6:00 pm Northview Academy Carter Dec 9 6:00 pm Cumberland Gap Pigeon Forge Dec 9 6:00 pm Union County Gatlinburg-Pittman Dec 9 6:00 pm Hardin Valley South-Doyle Dec 9 6:00 pm Heritage Seymour Dec 9 6:00 pm Morristown West Jefferson County Dec 9 6:00 pm Lakeway Christian CAK Dec 9 6:00 pm Clayton-Bradley Maryville Christian Dec 9 6:00 pm Alcoa Greeneville Dec 9 6:30 pm Cocke County Grainger Dec 9 6:30 pm Cosby Happy Valley Dec 9 6:30 pm First Baptist Academy TKA Dec 10 1:00 pm Knoxville Webb Morristown East Dec 10 6:00 pm TKA David Crockett Dec 10 6:30 pm Unicoi County Morristown West Dec 12 6:00 pm Carter Campbell County Dec 12 6:00 pm Northview Academy Scott Dec 12 6:00 pm Gatlinburg-Pittman Seymour Dec 12 6:00 pm Maryville Christian Concord Christian Dec 13 6:00 pm Morristown East Bearden Dec 13 6:00 pm Anderson County Northview Academy Dec 13 6:00 pm Seymour Gibbs Dec 13 6:00 pm William Blount South-Doyle Dec 13 6:00 pm TKA Grace Christian Dec 13 6:00 pm First Baptist Academy Lakeway Christian Dec 13 6:00 pm Apostolic Christian Maryville Christian Dec 13 6:00 pm Fulton Alcoa Dec 13 6:00 pm Sequoyah Maryville Dec 13 6:30 pm Morristown West Cocke County Dec 13 6:30 pm Cosby Claiborne Dec 15 6:00 pm West Morristown West Dec 15 6:00 pm South-Doyle Knox Central Dec 15 6:00 pm Lakeway Christian Providence Academy Dec 15 6:00 pm Maryville Alcoa Dec 16 6:00 pm Carter Seymour Dec 16 6:00 pm Sevier County Morristown East Dec 16 6:00 pm Gibbs Northview Academy Dec 16 6:00 pm Pigeon Forge Gatlinburg-Pittman Dec 16 6:00 pm Berean Christian TKA Dec 16 6:00 pm Maryville Christian Oliver Springs Dec 16 6:30 pm Cocke County Jefferson County Dec 16 6:30 pm Cosby David Crockett Dec 20 10:00 am Boyd Buchanan Morristown East Dec 20 6:00 pm Morristown West Austin-East Dec 20 6:00 pm Oak Ridge Sevier County Dec 20 6:00 pm Knox Halls South-Doyle Dec 20 6:00 pm Maryville Walker Valley Dec 20 6:30 pm Asheville (NC) Cocke County Dec 21 2:30 pm Karns TKA Dec 22 5:30 pm Farragut TKA Dec 27 5:30 pm Morristown West Cleveland Dec 27 6:00 pm Carter TKA Dec 27 8:30 pm Grainger North Greene Dec 28 10:30 am University School of Jackson Alcoa Dec 30 6:00 pm Maryville Christian Anderson County Jan 3 4:00 pm TKA Boyd Buchanan Jan 3 6:00 pm Cocke County Morristown West Jan 3 6:00 pm Fulton William Blount Jan 3 6:00 pm Knoxville Central Jefferson County Jan 3 6:00 pm Lakeway Christian Berean Christian Jan 3 6:00 pm Maryville Christian Greenback Jan 3 6:00 pm Alcoa Bearden Jan 3 6:30 pm Greeneville Morristown East Jan 5 6:00 pm Seymour Clinton Jan 5 6:00 pm South-Doyle Fulton Jan 5 6:00 pm TKA Lakeway Christian Jan 5 6:00 pm Grace Christian Maryville Christian Jan 6 6:00 pm Lenoir City Carter Jan 6 6:00 pm Morristown East Morristown West Jan 6 6:00 pm West Pigeon Forge Jan 6 6:00 pm William Blount Heritage Jan 6 6:00 pm Gatlinburg-Pittman Alcoa Jan 6 6:00 pm Bearden Maryville Jan 6 6:30 pm Cocke County Robbinsville (NC) Jan 6 6:30 pm Scott Northview Academy Jan 6 6:30 pm Cosby Grainger Jan 8 10:30 am South Pointe (SC) Lakeway Christian Jan 9 6:00 pm Berean Christian Maryville Christian Jan 9 6:30 pm Cocke County Morristown East Jan 9 6:30 pm Jefferson County Greeneville Jan 10 6:00 pm Pigeon Forge Carter Jan 10 6:00 pm Austin-East Morristown West Jan 10 6:00 pm Northview Academy Knoxville Halls Jan 10 6:00 pm Anderson County Seymour Jan 10 6:00 pm Sevier County Gatlinburg-Pittman Jan 10 6:00 pm Sequoyah South-Doyle Jan 10 6:00 pm Bearden William Blount Jan 10 6:00 pm Heritage Hardin Valley Jan 10 6:00 pm Concord Christian TKA Jan 10 6:00 pm Lakeway Christian Grace Christian Academy Jan 10 6:00 pm Cumberland Gap Alcoa Jan 10 6:00 pm Maryville Farragut Jan 10 6:30 pm Cosby Washburn Jan 10 6:30 pm Grainger Claiborne Jan 12 6:00 pm Sevier County Farragut Jan 12 6:00 pm Alcoa Fulton Jan 12 6:00 pm Maryville Loudon Jan 13 6:00 pm Carter Gibbs Jan 13 6:00 pm Morristown West Sevier County Jan 13 6:00 pm Gatlinburg-Pittman Union County Jan 13 6:00 pm Lenoir City South-Doyle Jan 13 6:00 pm William Blount Hardin Valley Jan 13 6:00 pm Heritage Maryville Jan 13 6:00 pm TKA CAK Jan 13 6:00 pm Jefferson County Morristown East Jan 13 6:00 pm Concord Christian Lakeway Christian Jan 13 6:00 pm Maryville Christian Clayton-Bradley Jan 13 6:00 pm Alcoa Pigeon Forge Jan 13 6:30 pm Claiborne Cocke County Jan 13 6:30 pm Seymour Northview Academy Jan 13 6:30 pm Jellico Cosby Jan 13 6:30 pm Greeneville Grainger Jan 14 5:00 pm Chuckey-Doak Cosby Jan 14 5:30 pm Lebanon Lakeway Christian Jan 14 6:00 pm Sequoyah William Blount Jan 16 6:00 pm Jefferson County Dobyns-Bennett Jan 16 6:30 pm North Greene Cosby Jan 17 6:00 pm Fulton Carter Jan 17 6:00 pm Daniel Boone Morristown East Jan 17 6:00 pm Morristown West Northview Academy Jan 17 6:00 pm Claiborne Cosby Jan 17 6:00 pm Knoxville Halls Seymour Jan 17 6:00 pm Gatlinburg-Pittman Cumberland Gap Jan 17 6:00 pm Austin-East South-Doyle Jan 17 6:00 pm Farragut William Blount Jan 17 6:00 pm Heritage Bearden Jan 17 6:00 pm CAK Lakeway Christian Jan 17 6:00 pm Eagleton Academy Maryville Christian Jan 17 6:00 pm Sevier County Alcoa Jan 17 6:00 pm Hardin Valley Maryville Jan 17 6:30 pm Cocke County Greeneville Jan 17 6:30 pm Union County Pigeon Forge Jan 17 6:30 pm TKA First Baptist Academy Jan 19 6:00 pm Fulton South-Doyle Jan 19 6:00 pm TKA Apostolic Christian Jan 19 6:00 pm Lakeway Christian First Baptist Academy Jan 20 6:00 pm Carter Northview Academy Jan 20 6:00 pm Morristown East Sevier County Jan 20 6:00 pm Gibbs Seymour Jan 20 6:00 pm Gatlinburg-Pittman Pigeon Forge Jan 20 6:00 pm Heritage Farragut Jan 20 6:00 pm Grace Christian TKA Jan 20 6:00 pm Jefferson County Morristown West Jan 20 6:00 pm Maryville Christian Knoxville Ambassadors Jan 20 6:00 pm Union County Alcoa Jan 20 6:00 pm William Blount Maryville Jan 23 6:00 pm TKA Morristown West Jan 23 6:00 pm Northview Academy Anderson County Jan 23 6:00 pm Maryville Apostolic Maryville Christian Jan 24 6:00 pm Austin-East Carter Jan 24 6:00 pm Northview Academy Gibbs Jan 24 6:00 pm Seymour Gatlinburg-Pittman Jan 24 6:00 pm South-Doyle Lenoir City Jan 24 6:00 pm William Blount McMinn County Jan 24 6:00 pm Heritage Knox Halls Jan 24 6:00 pm TKA Berean Christian Jan 24 6:00 pm Providence Christian Lakeway Christian Jan 24 6:00 pm Alcoa Sevier County Jan 24 6:00 pm Maryville Bearden Jan 24 6:30 pm Cocke County Cherokee Jan 24 6:30 pm Cosby Pigeon Forge Jan 24 6:30 pm Grainger Union County Jan 26 6:00 pm Concord Christian Maryville Christian Jan 27 6:00 pm Seymour Carter Jan 27 6:00 pm Morristown West Morristown East Jan 27 6:00 pm Pigeon Forge Cumberland Gap Jan 27 6:00 pm Hardin Valley William Blount Jan 27 6:00 pm Maryville Heritage Jan 27 6:00 pm Providence Academy TKA Jan 27 6:00 pm Berean Christian Lakeway Christian Jan 27 6:00 pm Alcoa Union County Jan 27 6:30 pm Grainger Cocke County Jan 27 6:30 pm Northview Academy Cosby Jan 30 6:00 pm Knoxville Halls Carter Jan 31 6:00 pm South-Doyle Carter Jan 31 6:00 pm Morristown West Volunteer Jan 31 6:00 pm Gatlinburg-Pittman Northview Academy Jan 31 6:00 pm William Blount Bearden Jan 31 6:00 pm Hardin Valley Heritage Jan 31 6:00 pm Lakeway Christian TKA Jan 31 6:00 pm Oliver Springs Maryville Christian Jan 31 6:00 pm Pigeon Forge Alcoa Jan 31 6:00 pm Farragut Maryville Jan 31 6:30 pm Jefferson County Cocke County Jan 31 6:30 pm Cosby Chuckey-Doak Jan 31 6:30 pm Claiborne Grainger Jan 31 8:00 pm Science Hill Morristown East Feb 2 6:00 pm Loudon Maryville Feb 2 6:30 pm Hancock County Cocke County Feb 2 6:30 pm Happy Valley Cosby Feb 3 6:00 pm Carter Kingston Feb 3 6:00 pm Sevier County Morristown West Feb 3 6:00 pm South-Doyle Austin-East Feb 3 6:00 pm Farragut Heritage Feb 3 6:00 pm Morristown East Jefferson County Feb 3 6:00 pm Maryville Christian Sweetwater Feb 3 6:00 pm Alcoa Gatlinburg-Pittman Feb 3 6:00 pm Maryville William Blount Feb 3 6:30 pm Cocke County Claiborne Feb 3 6:30 pm Northview Academy Seymour Feb 3 6:30 pm Cosby Jellico Feb 3 6:30 pm Grainger Greeneville Feb 6 6:00 pm Carter Loudon Feb 6 6:00 pm Oak Ridge Alcoa Feb 6 6:00 pm Maryville Knoxville Webb Feb 6 6:30 pm Grainger Cosby Feb 7 6:00 pm Campbell County Carter Feb 7 6:00 pm Knoxville Halls Northview Academy Feb 7 6:00 pm Seymour Pigeon Forge Feb 7 6:00 pm Fulton Gatlinburg-Pittman Feb 7 6:00 pm William Blount Farragut Feb 7 6:00 pm Bearden Heritage Feb 7 6:00 pm Jefferson County South-Doyle Feb 7 6:00 pm Maryville Christian Apostolic Christian Feb 7 6:00 pm Alcoa Cumberland Gap Feb 7 6:00 pm Maryville Hardin Valley Feb 7 6:30 pm Greeneville Cocke County Feb 7 6:30 pm Washburn Cosby Feb 9 6:00 pm Farragut Morristown East Feb 9 6:00 pm Morristown West Unicoi County Feb 9 6:00 pm Powell South-Doyle Feb 9 6:00 pm Seymour Heritage Feb 9 6:00 pm Pigeon Forge Jefferson County Feb 10 6:00 pm Carter Pigeon Forge Feb 10 6:00 pm Morristown East Cocke County Feb 10 6:00 pm Seymour Anderson County Feb 10 6:00 pm Austin-East Gatlinburg-Pittman Feb 10 6:00 pm Grainger Cumberland Gap Feb 10 6:00 pm William Blount Powell Feb 10 6:00 pm Alcoa Maryville Feb 10 6:30 pm Hancock County Cosby Feb 10 6:30 pm Dobyns-Bennett Jefferson County Feb 13 6:00 pm Clinton Gatlinburg-Pittman Feb 13 6:00 pm Northview Academy Grainger Feb 13 6:00 pm Anderson County Maryville Christian Feb 13 6:00 pm Bearden Alcoa Feb 17 6:00 pm Morristown East Greeneville Feb 17 6:00 pm Maryville Christian Bradley Knights Dec 13 6:00 pm Heritage Knox West

College

Nov 26 6:00 pm Johnson 83 Trinity International 69 Nov 27 12:00 pm Georgia College 46 Tusculum 67 Nov 27 2:00 pm Tennessee 105 Eastern Kentucky 71 Nov 27 3:00 pm Pensacola State 51 Walters State 62 Nov 28 5:30 pm Carson-Newman 58 Catawba 63 Nov 30 5:30 pm Johnson Kentucky Christian Nov 30 5:30 pm Tusculum Lander University Nov 30 6:30 pm Motlow State Walters State Dec 3 2:00 pm Carson-Newman North Georgia Dec 3 2:00 pm Lincoln Memorial Tusculum Dec 3 2:00 pm Walters State Southwest Tennessee Dec 4 1:00 pm Tennessee Virginia Tech Dec 6 6:30 pm Tennessee Chattanooga Dec 7 5:30 pm Limestone Carson-Newman Dec 7 5:30 pm Tusculum Virginia-Wise Dec 7 6:00 pm Johnson Warren Wilson Dec 10 2:00 pm Carson-Newman Virginia-Wise Dec 10 2:00 pm Johnson Columbia College Dec 10 2:00 pm Mars Hill Tusculum Dec 11 2:00 pm Tennessee Wright State Dec 12 2:00 pm Spartanburg Methodist Walters State Dec 12 5:30 pm Tusculum Brescea Dec 14 5:30 pm Carson-Newman Mars Hill Dec 14 5:30 pm Tusculum Emory & Henry Dec 14 6:30 pm Tennessee Central Florida Dec 15 5:00 pm Wesleyan Maryville College Dec 15 5:30 pm Warren Wilson Johnson Dec 16 3:00 pm Birmingham-Southern Maryville College Dec 16 5:00 pm Gadsden State Walters State Dec 17 2:00 pm Emory & Henry Carson-Newman Dec 17 2:00 pm Tusculum Southern Wesleyan Dec 17 3:00 pm Oglethorpe Maryville College Dec 17 3:00 pm Shelton State Walters State Dec 18 3:00 pm Stanford Tennessee Dec 19 4:00 pm Carson-Newman King University Dec 21 1:00 pm Wheaton (MA) Maryville College Dec 22 3:00 pm Randolph Maryville College Dec 27 6:30 pm Tennessee Wofford Dec 29 6:00 pm Florida Tennessee Dec 30 2:00 pm Lee University Johnson Dec 31 2:00 pm Tusculum Milligan Jan 1 12:00 pm Tennessee Alabama Jan 3 2:00 pm Belmont Abbey Carson-Newman Jan 3 5:00 pm Covenant Maryville College Jan 3 5:30 pm Johnson Milligan College Jan 4 5:30 pm Limestone Tusculum Jan 5 5:30 pm Tennessee-Wesleyan Johnson Jan 5 6:30 pm Tennessee Mississippi State Jan 6 5:00 pm Maryville College LaGrange College Jan 7 12:00 pm Johnson St. Andrews Jan 7 2:00 pm Lincoln Memorial Carson-Newman Jan 7 2:00 pm Maryville College Belhaven Jan 7 2:00 pm Tusculum Mars Hill Jan 8 1:00 pm Vanderbilt Tennessee Jan 11 5:30 pm Carson-Newman Tusculum Jan 11 5:30 pm Union College Johnson Jan 11 5:30 pm Chattanooga State Walters State Jan 12 9:00 pm Texas A&M Tennessee Jan 14 2:00 pm Newberry College Carson-Newman Jan 14 2:00 pm Brenau Johnson Jan 14 2:00 pm Maryville College Piedmont Jan 14 2:00 pm Tusculum Wingate Jan 14 2:00 pm Walters State Volunteer State Jan 15 1:00 pm Tennessee Georgia Jan 15 2:00 pm Maryville College Huntingdon Jan 18 5:30 pm Carson-Newman Limestone Jan 18 5:30 pm Walters State Roane State Jan 19 5:30 pm Johnson Bluefield Jan 19 6:30 pm Tennessee Florida Jan 20 6:00 pm Maryville College Wesleyan Jan 21 2:00 pm Carson-Newman Lenoir-Rhyne Jan 21 2:00 pm Reinhardt Johnson Jan 21 2:00 pm Coker University Tusculum Jan 21 3:00 pm Jackson State Walters State Jan 21 4:00 pm Maryville College Berea College Jan 22 3:00 pm Missouri Tennessee Jan 22 4:00 pm Walters State Spartanburg Methodist Jan 24 6:00 pm Agnes Scott Maryville College Jan 25 5:30 pm Virginia-Wise Carson-Newman Jan 25 5:30 pm Johnson Truett McConnell Jan 25 5:30 pm Tusculum Lincoln Memorial Jan 26 8:00 pm Tennessee UConn Jan 28 2:00 pm Kentucky Christian Johnson Jan 28 2:00 pm Tusculum Limestone Jan 28 2:00 pm Walters State Dyersburg State Jan 28 4:00 pm Belhaven Maryville College Jan 30 7:00 pm LSU Tennessee Jan 31 5:30 pm Johnson Tennessee Wesleyan Feb 1 5:30 pm Carson-Newman Lincoln Memorial Feb 1 5:30 pm Emory & Henry Tusculum Feb 1 5:30 pm Walters State Cleveland State Feb 2 6:30 pm Tennessee Ole Miss Feb 3 7:00 pm LaGrange College Maryville College Feb 4 2:00 pm Catawba Carson-Newman Feb 4 2:00 pm Johnson Point University Feb 4 3:00 pm Columbia State Walters State Feb 4 5:00 pm Huntingdon Maryville College Feb 6 7:00 pm Mississippi State Tennessee Feb 7 5:30 pm Johnson Bryan College Feb 7 7:00 pm Maryville College Covenant Feb 8 5:30 pm Mars Hill Carson-Newman Feb 8 5:30 pm Virginia-Wise Tusculum Feb 8 5:30 pm Walters State Motlow State Feb 9 5:30 pm Montreat Johnson Feb 11 2:00 pm Carson-Newman Anderson (SC) Feb 11 2:00 pm Johnson Brenau Feb 11 2:00 pm Maryville College Agnes Scott Feb 11 2:00 pm Tusculum Lenoir-Rhyne Feb 11 3:00 pm Southwest Tennessee Walters State Feb 12 2:00 pm Tennessee Vanderbilt Feb 14 5:30 pm Milligan College Johnson Feb 15 5:30 pm Tusculum Carson-Newman Feb 15 5:30 pm Walters State Chattanooga State Feb 15 7:00 pm Berea College Maryville College Feb 16 7:00 pm Arkansas Tennessee Feb 18 12:00 pm St. Andrews Johnson Feb 18 2:00 pm Wingate Carson-Newman Feb 18 2:00 pm Tusculum Newberry Feb 18 3:00 pm Volunteer State Walters State Feb 18 4:00 pm Piedmont Maryville College Feb 19 12:00 pm Tennessee Auburn Feb 22 5:30 pm Carson-Newman Emory & Henry Feb 22 5:30 pm Anderson (SC) Tusculum Feb 22 5:30 pm Roane State Walters State Feb 23 7:00 pm Tennessee South Carolina Feb 25 2:00 pm Carson-Newman Coker College Feb 25 2:00 pm Catawba Tusculum Feb 25 2:00 pm Walters State Jackson State Feb 26 4:00 pm Kentucky Tennessee

Women's Basketball

Games This Week

DateHomeAwayTimeVenue
2022-11-28 17:30:00November 28, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Carson-Newman
2022-11-28 18:00:00November 28, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Sevier County
2022-11-28 18:00:00November 28, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
North Henderson
2022-11-28 18:30:00November 28, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Greenback
2022-11-29 18:00:00November 29, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Webb
2022-11-29 18:00:00November 29, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Morristown West
2022-11-29 18:00:00November 29, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Seymour
2022-11-29 18:00:00November 29, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
TKA
2022-11-29 18:00:00November 29, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Heritage
2022-11-29 18:00:00November 29, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville Christian
2022-11-29 18:00:00November 29, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Carter
2022-11-29 18:30:00November 29, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Morristown East
2022-11-29 18:30:00November 29, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Grainger
2022-11-29 18:30:00November 29, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Cocke County
2022-11-29 18:30:00November 29, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Pigeon Forge
2022-11-29 19:30:00November 29, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
South-Doyle
2022-11-30 17:30:00November 30, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Tusculum
2022-11-30 17:30:00November 30, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Graham Center
2022-11-30 18:30:00November 30, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Copperweld Arena
2022-12-01 18:00:00December 1, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
West
2022-12-01 18:00:00December 1, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Sevier County
2022-12-01 18:00:00December 1, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Northview Academy
2022-12-01 18:00:00December 1, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Alcoa
2022-12-01 18:30:00December 1, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Cocke County
2022-12-01 18:30:00December 1, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Greeneville
2022-12-01 20:00:00December 1, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Morristown East
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Northview Academy
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Pigeon Forge
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Knox Central
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
TKA
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Cumberland Gap
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Heritage
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Grace Christian Academy
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Berean Christian
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Gibbs
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Powell
2022-12-02 18:30:00December 2, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
David Crockett
2022-12-03 12:00:00December 3, 2022 12:00:0012:00 pm
Lakeway Christian
2022-12-03 13:00:00December 3, 2022 13:00:001:00 pm
Cumberland Gap
2022-12-03 14:00:00December 3, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Carson-Newman
2022-12-03 14:00:00December 3, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Boyd Buchanan
2022-12-03 14:00:00December 3, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Walters State
2022-12-03 14:00:00December 3, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Lincoln Memorial
2022-12-04 13:00:00December 4, 2022 13:00:001:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
Featured image for “The Sparkman Firm Ad”