Boys Soccer

Feb 7 6:00 pm Alcoa Cumberland Gap Feb 7 6:00 pm William Blount Farragut Feb 7 6:30 pm Greeneville Cocke County Feb 7 6:30 pm Washburn Cosby Feb 7 7:00 pm Maryville College Covenant Feb 8 5:30 pm Mars Hill Carson-Newman Feb 8 5:30 pm Virginia-Wise Tusculum Feb 8 5:30 pm Walters State Motlow State Feb 9 5:30 pm Montreat Johnson Feb 9 6:00 pm Farragut Morristown East Feb 9 6:00 pm Morristown West Unicoi County Feb 9 6:00 pm Powell South-Doyle Feb 9 6:00 pm Seymour Heritage Feb 9 6:00 pm Pigeon Forge Jefferson County Feb 10 6:00 pm Carter Pigeon Forge Feb 10 6:00 pm Morristown East Cocke County Feb 10 6:00 pm Seymour Anderson County Feb 10 6:00 pm Austin-East Gatlinburg-Pittman Feb 10 6:00 pm Grainger Cumberland Gap Feb 10 6:00 pm William Blount Powell Feb 10 6:00 pm Alcoa Maryville Feb 10 6:30 pm Hancock County Cosby Feb 10 6:30 pm Dobyns-Bennett Jefferson County Feb 11 2:00 pm Carson-Newman Anderson (SC) Feb 11 2:00 pm Johnson Brenau Feb 11 2:00 pm Maryville College Agnes Scott Feb 11 2:00 pm Tusculum Lenoir-Rhyne Feb 11 3:00 pm Southwest Tennessee Walters State Feb 12 2:00 pm Tennessee Vanderbilt Feb 13 6:00 pm Clinton Gatlinburg-Pittman Feb 13 6:00 pm Northview Academy Grainger Feb 13 6:00 pm Anderson County Maryville Christian Feb 13 6:00 pm Bearden Alcoa Feb 14 5:30 pm Milligan College Johnson Feb 15 5:30 pm Tusculum Carson-Newman Feb 15 5:30 pm Walters State Chattanooga State Feb 15 7:00 pm Berea College Maryville College Feb 16 7:00 pm Arkansas Tennessee Feb 17 6:00 pm Morristown East Greeneville Feb 17 6:00 pm Maryville Christian Bradley Knights Feb 18 12:00 pm St. Andrews Johnson Feb 18 2:00 pm Wingate Carson-Newman Feb 18 2:00 pm Tusculum Newberry Feb 18 3:00 pm Volunteer State Walters State Feb 18 4:00 pm Piedmont Maryville College Feb 19 12:00 pm Tennessee Auburn Feb 20 2:00 pm Carson-Newman Lenoir-Rhyne Feb 22 5:30 pm Carson-Newman Emory & Henry Feb 22 5:30 pm Anderson (SC) Tusculum Feb 22 5:30 pm Roane State Walters State Feb 23 7:00 pm Tennessee South Carolina Feb 25 2:00 pm Carson-Newman Coker College Feb 25 2:00 pm Catawba Tusculum Feb 25 2:00 pm Walters State Jackson State Feb 26 4:00 pm Kentucky Tennessee

Games This Week

DateHomeAwayTimeVenue
2023-02-06 18:00:00February 6, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Carter
2023-02-06 18:00:00February 6, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Oak Ridge
2023-02-06 18:30:00February 6, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Grainger
2023-02-06 19:00:00February 6, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
Humphrey Colesium
2023-02-07 17:30:00February 7, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Graham Center
2023-02-07 18:00:00February 7, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville Christian
2023-02-07 18:00:00February 7, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville
2023-02-07 18:00:00February 7, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Knoxville Halls
2023-02-07 18:00:00February 7, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Seymour
2023-02-07 18:00:00February 7, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
William Blount
2023-02-07 18:00:00February 7, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Fulton
2023-02-07 18:00:00February 7, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Bearden
2023-02-07 18:00:00February 7, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Jefferson County
2023-02-07 18:00:00February 7, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Campbell County
2023-02-07 18:00:00February 7, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Alcoa
2023-02-07 18:30:00February 7, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Greeneville
2023-02-07 18:30:00February 7, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Washburn
2023-02-07 19:00:00February 7, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2023-02-08 17:30:00February 8, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Walters State
2023-02-08 17:30:00February 8, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Virginia-Wise
2023-02-08 17:30:00February 8, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Mars Hill
2023-02-09 17:30:00February 9, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Montreat
2023-02-09 18:00:00February 9, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Farragut
2023-02-09 18:00:00February 9, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Morristown West
2023-02-09 18:00:00February 9, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Powell
2023-02-09 18:00:00February 9, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Seymour
2023-02-09 18:00:00February 9, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Pigeon Forge
2023-02-10 18:00:00February 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Seymour
2023-02-10 18:00:00February 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
William Blount
2023-02-10 18:00:00February 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Austin-East
2023-02-10 18:00:00February 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Grainger
2023-02-10 18:00:00February 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Carter
2023-02-10 18:00:00February 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Morristown East
2023-02-10 18:00:00February 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Alcoa
2023-02-10 18:30:00February 10, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Dobyns-Bennett
2023-02-10 18:30:00February 10, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Hancock County
2023-02-11 14:00:00February 11, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Tusculum
2023-02-11 14:00:00February 11, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2023-02-11 14:00:00February 11, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Graham Center
2023-02-11 14:00:00February 11, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Carson-Newman
2023-02-11 15:00:00February 11, 2023 15:00:003:00 pm
Southwest Tennessee
2023-02-12 14:00:00February 12, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
Featured image for “The Sparkman Firm Ad”