Schedules

Baseball

DateHomeAwayTimeVenue

Men's Basketball

DateHomeAwayTimeVenue
2022-11-30 19:15:00November 30, 2022 19:15:007:15 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2022-11-30 19:30:00November 30, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Graham Center
2022-11-30 20:30:00November 30, 2022 20:30:008:30 pm
Copperweld Arena
2022-12-01 19:30:00December 1, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa
2022-12-01 19:30:00December 1, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Sevier County
2022-12-01 19:30:00December 1, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Northview Academy
2022-12-01 19:30:00December 1, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Knox West
2022-12-01 20:00:00December 1, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Morristown East
2022-12-01 20:00:00December 1, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Carson-Newman
2022-12-02 19:30:00December 2, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Northview Academy
2022-12-02 19:30:00December 2, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Gibbs
2022-12-02 19:30:00December 2, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Pigeon Forge
2022-12-02 19:30:00December 2, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Knoxville Central
2022-12-02 19:30:00December 2, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
TKA
2022-12-02 19:30:00December 2, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Cumberland Gap
2022-12-02 19:30:00December 2, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage
2022-12-02 19:30:00December 2, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Powell
2022-12-02 19:30:00December 2, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Grace Christian Academy
2022-12-02 19:30:00December 2, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Berean Christian
2022-12-02 20:00:00December 2, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
David Crockett
2022-12-03 14:30:00December 3, 2022 14:30:002:30 pm
Cumberland Gap
2022-12-03 15:00:00December 3, 2022 15:00:003:00 pm
Murphy Center
2022-12-03 15:30:00December 3, 2022 15:30:003:30 pm
Boyd Buchanan
2022-12-03 16:00:00December 3, 2022 16:00:004:00 pm
Lincoln Memorial
2022-12-03 16:00:00December 3, 2022 16:00:004:00 pm
Walters State
2022-12-03 16:00:00December 3, 2022 16:00:004:00 pm
Graham Center
2022-12-04 18:00:00December 4, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2022-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Walters State
2022-12-05 19:30:00December 5, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Seymour
2022-12-05 19:30:00December 5, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Karns
2022-12-05 19:30:00December 5, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
CAK
2022-12-05 19:30:00December 5, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Knox Halls
2022-12-05 19:30:00December 5, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County
2022-12-05 19:30:00December 5, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Christian
2022-12-06 18:00:00December 6, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2022-12-06 19:30:00December 6, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown East
2022-12-06 19:30:00December 6, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Volunteer
2022-12-06 19:30:00December 6, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Loudon
2022-12-06 19:30:00December 6, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2022-12-06 19:30:00December 6, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
McMinn County
2022-12-06 19:30:00December 6, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Tellico Plains
2022-12-06 19:30:00December 6, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
South-Doyle
2022-12-06 19:30:00December 6, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Lakeway Christian
2022-12-06 19:30:00December 6, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Seymour
2022-12-06 20:00:00December 6, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cherokee
2022-12-06 20:00:00December 6, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby
2022-12-07 19:00:00December 7, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2022-12-07 19:30:00December 7, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Tusculum
2022-12-07 19:30:00December 7, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Bluefield
2022-12-07 19:30:00December 7, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Limestone
2022-12-08 18:00:00December 8, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Lees-McRae
2022-12-08 19:30:00December 8, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Sevier County
2022-12-08 19:30:00December 8, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Clayton Knights
2022-12-08 20:00:00December 8, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby
2022-12-09 18:00:00December 9, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Milligan University
2022-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
First Baptist Academy
2022-12-09 19:30:00December 9, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa
2022-12-09 19:30:00December 9, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Northview Academy
2022-12-09 19:30:00December 9, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Cumberland Gap
2022-12-09 19:30:00December 9, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Hardin Valley
2022-12-09 19:30:00December 9, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Union County
2022-12-09 19:30:00December 9, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage
2022-12-09 19:30:00December 9, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown West
2022-12-09 19:30:00December 9, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Lakeway Christian
2022-12-09 19:30:00December 9, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Baylor
2022-12-09 19:30:00December 9, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Clayton-Bradley
2022-12-09 20:00:00December 9, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County
2022-12-10 12:00:00December 10, 2022 12:00:0012:00 pm
Tennessee-Chattanooga
2022-12-10 16:00:00December 10, 2022 16:00:004:00 pm
Mars Hill
2022-12-10 16:00:00December 10, 2022 16:00:004:00 pm
Carson-Newman
2022-12-10 18:30:00December 10, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Unicoi County
2022-12-10 19:30:00December 10, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
TKA
2022-12-11 16:30:00December 11, 2022 16:30:004:30 pm
Barclays Center
2022-12-12 19:30:00December 12, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Northview Academy
2022-12-12 19:30:00December 12, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Carter
2022-12-12 19:30:00December 12, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2022-12-12 19:30:00December 12, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Christian
2022-12-13 18:00:00December 13, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
First Baptist Academy
2022-12-13 19:30:00December 13, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Fulton
2022-12-13 19:30:00December 13, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown East
2022-12-13 19:30:00December 13, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Anderson County
2022-12-13 19:30:00December 13, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Seymour
2022-12-13 19:30:00December 13, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
William Blount
2022-12-13 19:30:00December 13, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
TKA
2022-12-13 19:30:00December 13, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage
2022-12-13 19:30:00December 13, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Sequoyah
2022-12-13 19:30:00December 13, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Apostolic Christian
2022-12-13 20:00:00December 13, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Morristown West
2022-12-13 20:00:00December 13, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby
2022-12-14 19:30:00December 14, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Tusculum
2022-12-14 19:30:00December 14, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Carson-Newman
2022-12-15 19:30:00December 15, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville
2022-12-15 19:30:00December 15, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
West
2022-12-15 19:30:00December 15, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
South-Doyle
2022-12-15 19:30:00December 15, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Lakeway Christian
2022-12-15 20:00:00December 15, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Union County
2022-12-16 17:30:00December 16, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Embry & Riddle Holiday Classic
2022-12-16 18:00:00December 16, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Apostolic Christian
2022-12-16 19:30:00December 16, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Sevier County
2022-12-16 19:30:00December 16, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Gibbs
2022-12-16 19:30:00December 16, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Carter
2022-12-16 19:30:00December 16, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Pigeon Forge
2022-12-16 19:30:00December 16, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Berean Christian
2022-12-16 19:30:00December 16, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Christian
2022-12-16 20:00:00December 16, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County
2022-12-16 20:00:00December 16, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby
2022-12-17 16:00:00December 17, 2022 16:00:004:00 pm
Emory & Henry
2022-12-17 17:30:00December 17, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Embry & Riddle Holiday Classic
2022-12-17 22:30:00December 17, 2022 22:30:0010:30 pm
McKale Center
2022-12-18 16:00:00December 18, 2022 16:00:004:00 pm
Bill Battle Colesium
2022-12-19 14:00:00December 19, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Carson-Newman
2022-12-20 19:30:00December 20, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown West
2022-12-20 19:30:00December 20, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Oak Ridge
2022-12-20 19:30:00December 20, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Knoxville Halls
2022-12-20 19:30:00December 20, 2022David CrockettSchedules 19:30:007:30 pm
David Crockett
2022-12-20 19:30:00December 20, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
David Crockett
2022-12-20 19:30:00December 20, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville
2022-12-20 20:00:00December 20, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Asheville (NC)
2022-12-21 14:30:00December 21, 2022 14:30:002:30 pm
Karns
2022-12-21 17:00:00December 21, 2022 17:00:005:00 pm
Daytona Classic
2022-12-21 18:00:00December 21, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2022-12-22 17:30:00December 22, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Farragut
2022-12-22 19:00:00December 22, 2022 19:00:007:00 pm
Daytona Classic
2022-12-27 19:30:00December 27, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Pigeon Forge
2022-12-27 20:00:00December 27, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Carter Christmas Classic
2022-12-28 16:30:00December 28, 2022 16:30:004:30 pm
Zaxby's Christmas Classic
2022-12-28 17:00:00December 28, 2022 17:00:005:00 pm
The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
2022-12-29 10:30:00December 29, 2022 10:30:0010:30 am
Zaxby's Christmas Classic
2022-12-29 12:00:00December 29, 2022 12:00:0012:00 pm
Randolph-Macon Coaches Tournament
2022-12-30 19:30:00December 30, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Christian
2022-12-30 19:30:00December 30, 2022 19:30:007:30 pm
Zaxby's Christmas Classic
2022-12-31 10:30:00December 31, 2022 10:30:0010:30 am
St. Thomas (V.I.)
2022-12-31 14:00:00December 31, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Carson-Newman
2023-01-02 18:00:00January 2, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Grace Christian Academy
2023-01-03 16:30:00January 3, 2023 16:30:004:30 pm
Belmont Abbey
2023-01-03 18:00:00January 3, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
TKA
2023-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
Covenant
2023-01-03 19:30:00January 3, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Christian
2023-01-03 19:30:00January 3, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa
2023-01-03 19:30:00January 3, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Fulton
2023-01-03 19:30:00January 3, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Graham Center
2023-01-03 19:30:00January 3, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Knoxville Central Gymnasium
2023-01-03 19:30:00January 3, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Lakeway Christian
2023-01-03 20:00:00January 3, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Greeneville
2023-01-03 20:00:00January 3, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County
2023-01-05 16:00:00January 5, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Limestone
2023-01-05 18:00:00January 5, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Walters State
2023-01-05 19:30:00January 5, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Grace Christian
2023-01-05 19:30:00January 5, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Seymour
2023-01-05 19:30:00January 5, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
South-Doyle
2023-01-05 19:30:00January 5, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Tennessee Wesleyan
2023-01-05 19:30:00January 5, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
The King's Academy
2023-01-06 19:00:00January 6, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2023-01-06 19:30:00January 6, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2023-01-06 19:30:00January 6, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown East
2023-01-06 19:30:00January 6, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Lenoir City
2023-01-06 19:30:00January 6, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
West
2023-01-06 19:30:00January 6, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
William Blount
2023-01-06 19:30:00January 6, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Bearden
2023-01-06 20:00:00January 6, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County
2023-01-06 20:00:00January 6, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Scott
2023-01-06 20:00:00January 6, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby
2023-01-07 15:30:00January 7, 2023 15:30:003:30 pm
Colonial Life Arena
2023-01-07 16:00:00January 7, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Tusculum
2023-01-07 16:00:00January 7, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Graham Center
2023-01-07 16:00:00January 7, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2023-01-07 16:00:00January 7, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Lincoln Memorial
2023-01-09 17:30:00January 9, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Walters State
2023-01-09 19:30:00January 9, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Berean Christian
2023-01-09 20:00:00January 9, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County
2023-01-09 20:00:00January 9, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Jefferson County
2023-01-10 18:00:00January 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Lakeway Christian
2023-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Cumberland Gap
2023-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Austin-East
2023-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Northview Academy
2023-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Pigeon Forge
2023-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Anderson County
2023-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Sequoyah
2023-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Sevier County
2023-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Concord Christian
2023-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Bearden
2023-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage
2023-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville
2023-01-10 20:00:00January 10, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby
2023-01-10 20:00:00January 10, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Grainger
2023-01-10 21:00:00January 10, 2023 21:00:009:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-01-11 19:30:00January 11, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Chattanooga State
2023-01-11 19:30:00January 11, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Union College
2023-01-11 19:30:00January 11, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Carson-Newman
2023-01-12 19:30:00January 12, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa
2023-01-12 19:30:00January 12, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Sevier County
2023-01-12 19:30:00January 12, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville
2023-01-13 19:30:00January 13, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Christian
2023-01-13 19:30:00January 13, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa
2023-01-13 19:30:00January 13, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown West
2023-01-13 19:30:00January 13, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Carter
2023-01-13 19:30:00January 13, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Lenoir City
2023-01-13 19:30:00January 13, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2023-01-13 19:30:00January 13, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
TKA
2023-01-13 19:30:00January 13, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
William Blount
2023-01-13 19:30:00January 13, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage
2023-01-13 19:30:00January 13, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County
2023-01-13 19:30:00January 13, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Concord Christian
2023-01-13 20:00:00January 13, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Claiborne
2023-01-13 20:00:00January 13, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Seymour
2023-01-13 20:00:00January 13, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Jellico
2023-01-13 20:00:00January 13, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Greeneville
2023-01-14 12:00:00January 14, 2023 12:00:0012:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-01-14 16:00:00January 14, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Tusculum
2023-01-14 16:00:00January 14, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Walters State
2023-01-14 16:00:00January 14, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2023-01-14 16:00:00January 14, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Newberry College
2023-01-14 17:00:00January 14, 2023 17:00:005:00 pm
Chuckey-Doak
2023-01-14 19:30:00January 14, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Sequoyah
2023-01-15 16:00:00January 15, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2023-01-16 19:30:00January 16, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County
2023-01-16 20:00:00January 16, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
North Greene
2023-01-17 18:00:00January 17, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Claiborne
2023-01-17 18:30:00January 17, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
TKA
2023-01-17 19:00:00January 17, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
Humphrey Colesium
2023-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Eagleton Academy
2023-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Daniel Boone
2023-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Sevier County
2023-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown West
2023-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Fulton
2023-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Knoxville Halls
2023-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Austin-East
2023-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2023-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Farragut
2023-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage
2023-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Graham Center
2023-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
CAK
2023-01-17 19:30:00January 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Hardin Valley
2023-01-17 20:00:00January 17, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County
2023-01-17 20:00:00January 17, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Union County
2023-01-18 19:30:00January 18, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Walters State
2023-01-18 19:30:00January 18, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Carson-Newman
2023-01-18 20:00:00January 18, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Robbinsville (NC)
2023-01-19 18:00:00January 19, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Lakeway Christian
2023-01-19 19:30:00January 19, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Fulton
2023-01-19 19:30:00January 19, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
TKA
2023-01-19 19:30:00January 19, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Graham Center
2023-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Grace Christan
2023-01-20 19:30:00January 20, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Christian
2023-01-20 19:30:00January 20, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown East
2023-01-20 19:30:00January 20, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Union County
2023-01-20 19:30:00January 20, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Carter
2023-01-20 19:30:00January 20, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Gibbs
2023-01-20 19:30:00January 20, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2023-01-20 19:30:00January 20, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage
2023-01-20 19:30:00January 20, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County
2023-01-20 19:30:00January 20, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
William Blount
2023-01-20 20:00:00January 20, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby
2023-01-21 16:00:00January 21, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Coker University
2023-01-21 16:00:00January 21, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Pete Maravich Assembly Center
2023-01-21 16:00:00January 21, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Rienhardt
2023-01-21 16:00:00January 21, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2023-01-21 16:00:00January 21, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Carson-Newman
2023-01-21 17:00:00January 21, 2023 17:00:005:00 pm
Jackson State
2023-01-23 19:30:00January 23, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Apostolic
2023-01-23 19:30:00January 23, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
TKA
2023-01-23 19:30:00January 23, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Northview Academy
2023-01-23 19:30:00January 23, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County
2023-01-24 19:30:00January 24, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa
2023-01-24 19:30:00January 24, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Northview Academy
2023-01-24 19:30:00January 24, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Austin-East
2023-01-24 19:30:00January 24, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
South-Doyle
2023-01-24 19:30:00January 24, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Seymour
2023-01-24 19:30:00January 24, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
TKA
2023-01-24 19:30:00January 24, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
William Blount
2023-01-24 19:30:00January 24, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Heritage
2023-01-24 19:30:00January 24, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Providence Christian
2023-01-24 19:30:00January 24, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville
2023-01-24 20:00:00January 24, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County
2023-01-24 20:00:00January 24, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby
2023-01-24 20:00:00January 24, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Grainger
2023-01-25 19:00:00January 25, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-01-25 19:30:00January 25, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Virginia-Wise
2023-01-25 19:30:00January 25, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Tusculum
2023-01-25 19:30:00January 25, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Graham Center
2023-01-26 18:00:00January 26, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Walters State
2023-01-26 19:30:00January 26, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Concord Christian
2023-01-27 19:30:00January 27, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown West
2023-01-27 19:30:00January 27, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa
2023-01-27 19:30:00January 27, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Pigeon Forge
2023-01-27 19:30:00January 27, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Seymour
2023-01-27 19:30:00January 27, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Providence Academy
2023-01-27 19:30:00January 27, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Hardin Valley
2023-01-27 19:30:00January 27, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville
2023-01-27 19:30:00January 27, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Berean Christian
2023-01-27 20:00:00January 27, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Grainger
2023-01-27 20:00:00January 27, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Northview Academy
2023-01-28 12:00:00January 28, 2023 12:00:0012:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-01-28 16:00:00January 28, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Tusculum
2023-01-28 16:00:00January 28, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Walters State
2023-01-28 16:00:00January 28, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Kentucky Christian
2023-01-28 16:00:00January 28, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Belhaven
2023-01-30 19:30:00January 30, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Knoxville Halls
2023-01-31 19:30:00January 31, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Oliver Springs
2023-01-31 19:30:00January 31, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Pigeon Forge
2023-01-31 19:30:00January 31, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown West
2023-01-31 19:30:00January 31, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
South-Doyle
2023-01-31 19:30:00January 31, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2023-01-31 19:30:00January 31, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
William Blount
2023-01-31 19:30:00January 31, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Hardin Valley
2023-01-31 19:30:00January 31, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Graham Center
2023-01-31 19:30:00January 31, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Lakeway Christian
2023-01-31 19:30:00January 31, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Farragut
2023-01-31 20:00:00January 31, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Science Hill
2023-01-31 20:00:00January 31, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Jefferson County
2023-01-31 20:00:00January 31, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby
2023-01-31 20:00:00January 31, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Claiborne
2023-02-01 19:00:00February 1, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
Exactech Arena at Stephen C. O'Connell Center
2023-02-01 19:30:00February 1, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Carson-Newman
2023-02-01 19:30:00February 1, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Emory & Henry
2023-02-01 19:30:00February 1, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Walters State
2023-02-02 19:30:00February 2, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Lakeway Christian
2023-02-02 19:30:00February 2, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Loudon
2023-02-02 20:00:00February 2, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Hancocke County
2023-02-02 20:00:00February 2, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Happy Valley
2023-02-03 19:00:00February 3, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
LaGrange College
2023-02-03 19:30:00February 3, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Christian
2023-02-03 19:30:00February 3, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa
2023-02-03 19:30:00February 3, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Sevier County
2023-02-03 19:30:00February 3, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Carter
2023-02-03 19:30:00February 3, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
South-Doyle
2023-02-03 19:30:00February 3, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Farragut
2023-02-03 19:30:00February 3, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown East
2023-02-03 19:30:00February 3, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville
2023-02-03 20:00:00February 3, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Cocke County
2023-02-03 20:00:00February 3, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Northview Academy
2023-02-03 20:00:00February 3, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Cosby
2023-02-03 20:00:00February 3, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Grainger
2023-02-04 14:00:00February 4, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-02-04 16:00:00February 4, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Catawba
2023-02-04 16:00:00February 4, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Graham Center
2023-02-04 17:00:00February 4, 2023 17:00:005:00 pm
Columbia State
2023-02-04 17:00:00February 4, 2023 17:00:005:00 pm
Huntingdon
2023-02-06 19:30:00February 6, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Oak Ridge
2023-02-06 19:30:00February 6, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Carter
2023-02-06 19:30:00February 6, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville
2023-02-06 20:00:00February 6, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Grainger
2023-02-07 19:00:00February 7, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2023-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Christian
2023-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa
2023-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Knoxville Halls
2023-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Seymour
2023-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Knoxville Halls
2023-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Campbell County
2023-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Fulton
2023-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
William Blount
2023-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Bearden
2023-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Graham Center
2023-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Jefferson County
2023-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville
2023-02-07 20:00:00February 7, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Greeneville
2023-02-07 20:00:00February 7, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Washburn
2023-02-08 19:00:00February 8, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
Memorial Gymnasium
2023-02-08 19:30:00February 8, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Mars Hill
2023-02-08 19:30:00February 8, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Virginia-Wise
2023-02-08 19:30:00February 8, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Walters State
2023-02-09 19:30:00February 9, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Farragut
2023-02-09 19:30:00February 9, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown West
2023-02-09 19:30:00February 9, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Powell
2023-02-09 19:30:00February 9, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Seymour
2023-02-09 19:30:00February 9, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Montreat
2023-02-09 19:30:00February 9, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Pigeon Forge
2023-02-10 18:00:00February 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Grainger
2023-02-10 19:30:00February 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Alcoa
2023-02-10 19:30:00February 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Carter
2023-02-10 19:30:00February 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Seymour
2023-02-10 19:30:00February 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Austin-East
2023-02-10 19:30:00February 10, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
William Blount
2023-02-10 20:00:00February 10, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Morristown East
2023-02-10 20:00:00February 10, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Hancock County
2023-02-10 20:00:00February 10, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Dobyns-Bennett
2023-02-11 16:00:00February 11, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Carson-Newman
2023-02-11 16:00:00February 11, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Tusculum
2023-02-11 17:00:00February 11, 2023 17:00:005:00 pm
Southwest Tennessee
2023-02-11 18:00:00February 11, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-02-13 18:00:00February 13, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Northview Academy
2023-02-13 19:30:00February 13, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Anderson County
2023-02-13 19:30:00February 13, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Bearden
2023-02-13 19:30:00February 13, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Clinton
2023-02-14 19:30:00February 14, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Milligan College
2023-02-15 19:00:00February 15, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-02-15 19:00:00February 15, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
Berea College
2023-02-15 19:30:00February 15, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Tusculum
2023-02-15 19:30:00February 15, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Walters State
2023-02-17 19:30:00February 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Maryville Christian
2023-02-17 19:30:00February 17, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Morristown East
2023-02-18 13:00:00February 18, 2023 13:00:001:00 pm
Rupp Arena
2023-02-18 14:00:00February 18, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
St. Andrews
2023-02-18 16:00:00February 18, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Wingate
2023-02-18 16:00:00February 18, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Tusculum
2023-02-18 16:00:00February 18, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Piedmont
2023-02-18 17:00:00February 18, 2023 17:00:005:00 pm
Volunteer State
2023-02-21 19:00:00February 21, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
Reed Arena
2023-02-22 19:30:00February 22, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Carson-Newman
2023-02-22 19:30:00February 22, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Anderson (SC)
2023-02-22 19:30:00February 22, 2023 19:30:007:30 pm
Roane State
2023-02-25 16:00:00February 25, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Carson-Newman
2023-02-25 16:00:00February 25, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Catawba
2023-02-25 16:00:00February 25, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Walters State
2023-02-25 18:00:00February 25, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-02-28 21:00:00February 28, 2023 21:00:009:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-03-04 16:00:00March 4, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Neville Arena

Women's Basketball

DateHomeAwayTimeVenue
2022-11-30 17:30:00November 30, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Graham Center
2022-11-30 17:30:00November 30, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Tusculum
2022-11-30 18:30:00November 30, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Copperweld Arena
2022-12-01 18:00:00December 1, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Sevier County
2022-12-01 18:00:00December 1, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Northview Academy
2022-12-01 18:00:00December 1, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Alcoa
2022-12-01 18:00:00December 1, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
West
2022-12-01 18:30:00December 1, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Cocke County
2022-12-01 18:30:00December 1, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Greeneville
2022-12-01 20:00:00December 1, 2022 20:00:008:00 pm
Morristown East
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Gibbs
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Northview Academy
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Pigeon Forge
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Knox Central
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Cumberland Gap
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Heritage
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
TKA
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Powell
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Grace Christian Academy
2022-12-02 18:00:00December 2, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Berean Christian
2022-12-02 18:30:00December 2, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
David Crockett
2022-12-03 12:00:00December 3, 2022 12:00:0012:00 pm
Lakeway Christian
2022-12-03 13:00:00December 3, 2022 13:00:001:00 pm
Cumberland Gap
2022-12-03 14:00:00December 3, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Carson-Newman
2022-12-03 14:00:00December 3, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Boyd Buchanan
2022-12-03 14:00:00December 3, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Lincoln Memorial
2022-12-03 14:00:00December 3, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Walters State
2022-12-04 13:00:00December 4, 2022 13:00:001:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2022-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Karns
2022-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Knox Halls
2022-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
CAK
2022-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Jefferson County
2022-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville Christian
2022-12-05 18:00:00December 5, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Seymour
2022-12-06 18:00:00December 6, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Loudon
2022-12-06 18:00:00December 6, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Morristown East
2022-12-06 18:00:00December 6, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Volunteer
2022-12-06 18:00:00December 6, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2022-12-06 18:00:00December 6, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
McMinn County
2022-12-06 18:00:00December 6, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Tellico Plains
2022-12-06 18:00:00December 6, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
South-Doyle
2022-12-06 18:00:00December 6, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Lakeway Christian
2022-12-06 18:00:00December 6, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Baylor
2022-12-06 18:30:00December 6, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Cherokee
2022-12-06 18:30:00December 6, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Cosby
2022-12-06 18:30:00December 6, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2022-12-07 17:30:00December 7, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Limestone
2022-12-07 17:30:00December 7, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Tusculum
2022-12-07 18:00:00December 7, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Graham Center
2022-12-08 18:00:00December 8, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Sevier County
2022-12-08 18:00:00December 8, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Clayton Knights
2022-12-08 18:30:00December 8, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Cosby
2022-12-09 16:00:00December 9, 2022 16:00:004:00 pm
DoubleTree Classic
2022-12-09 18:00:00December 9, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Northview Academy
2022-12-09 18:00:00December 9, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Cumberland Gap
2022-12-09 18:00:00December 9, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Union County
2022-12-09 18:00:00December 9, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Hardin Valley
2022-12-09 18:00:00December 9, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Heritage
2022-12-09 18:00:00December 9, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Morristown West
2022-12-09 18:00:00December 9, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Lakeway Christian
2022-12-09 18:00:00December 9, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Clayton-Bradley
2022-12-09 18:00:00December 9, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Alcoa
2022-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Cocke County
2022-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Cosby
2022-12-09 18:30:00December 9, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
First Baptist Academy
2022-12-10 13:00:00December 10, 2022 13:00:001:00 pm
DoubleTree Classic
2022-12-10 14:00:00December 10, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Carson-Newman
2022-12-10 14:00:00December 10, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Knoxville
2022-12-10 14:00:00December 10, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Mars Hill
2022-12-10 18:00:00December 10, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
TKA
2022-12-10 18:30:00December 10, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Unicoi County
2022-12-11 14:00:00December 11, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2022-12-12 14:00:00December 12, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Spartanburg Methodist
2022-12-12 17:30:00December 12, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Tusculum
2022-12-12 18:00:00December 12, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Carter
2022-12-12 18:00:00December 12, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Northview Academy
2022-12-12 18:00:00December 12, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2022-12-12 18:00:00December 12, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville Christian
2022-12-13 18:00:00December 13, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Morristown East
2022-12-13 18:00:00December 13, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Anderson County
2022-12-13 18:00:00December 13, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Seymour
2022-12-13 18:00:00December 13, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
William Blount
2022-12-13 18:00:00December 13, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
TKA
2022-12-13 18:00:00December 13, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
First Baptist Academy
2022-12-13 18:00:00December 13, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Apostolic Christian
2022-12-13 18:00:00December 13, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Fulton
2022-12-13 18:00:00December 13, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Sequoyah
2022-12-13 18:30:00December 13, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Morristown West
2022-12-13 18:30:00December 13, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Cosby
2022-12-14 17:30:00December 14, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Carson-Newman
2022-12-14 17:30:00December 14, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Tusculum
2022-12-14 18:30:00December 14, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2022-12-15 17:00:00December 15, 2022 17:00:005:00 pm
Wesleyan
2022-12-15 17:30:00December 15, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Warren Wilson
2022-12-15 18:00:00December 15, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
West
2022-12-15 18:00:00December 15, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
South-Doyle
2022-12-15 18:00:00December 15, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Lakeway Christian
2022-12-15 18:00:00December 15, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville
2022-12-16 15:00:00December 16, 2022 15:00:003:00 pm
Oglethorpe Classic
2022-12-16 17:00:00December 16, 2022 17:00:005:00 pm
Shelton State Classic
2022-12-16 18:00:00December 16, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Carter
2022-12-16 18:00:00December 16, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Sevier County
2022-12-16 18:00:00December 16, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Gibbs
2022-12-16 18:00:00December 16, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Pigeon Forge
2022-12-16 18:00:00December 16, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Berean Christian
2022-12-16 18:00:00December 16, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville Christian
2022-12-16 18:30:00December 16, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Cocke County
2022-12-16 18:30:00December 16, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Cosby
2022-12-17 14:00:00December 17, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Emory & Henry
2022-12-17 14:00:00December 17, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Tusculum
2022-12-17 15:00:00December 17, 2022 15:00:003:00 pm
Oglethorpe Classic
2022-12-17 15:00:00December 17, 2022 15:00:003:00 pm
Shelton State Classic
2022-12-18 15:00:00December 18, 2022 15:00:003:00 pm
Maples Pavilion
2022-12-19 16:00:00December 19, 2022 16:00:004:00 pm
Carson-Newman
2022-12-20 10:00:00December 20, 2022 10:00:0010:00 am
Heritage Christmas Tournament
2022-12-20 18:00:00December 20, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Morristown West
2022-12-20 18:00:00December 20, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Oak Ridge
2022-12-20 18:00:00December 20, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Knox Halls
2022-12-20 18:00:00December 20, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville
2022-12-20 18:30:00December 20, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Asheville (NC)
2022-12-21 13:00:00December 21, 2022 13:00:001:00 pm
Daytona Classic
2022-12-21 14:30:00December 21, 2022 14:30:002:30 pm
Karns
2022-12-22 15:00:00December 22, 2022 15:00:003:00 pm
Daytona Classic
2022-12-22 17:30:00December 22, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Farragut
2022-12-27 17:30:00December 27, 2022 17:30:005:30 pm
Andrew Johnson Bank Ladies Classic
2022-12-27 18:00:00December 27, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Carter Christmas Classic
2022-12-27 18:30:00December 27, 2022 18:30:006:30 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2022-12-27 20:30:00December 27, 2022 20:30:008:30 pm
Grainger
2022-12-28 10:30:00December 28, 2022 10:30:0010:30 am
Andrew Johnson Bank Ladies Classic
2022-12-29 18:00:00December 29, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Exactech Arena at Stephen C. O'Connell Center
2022-12-30 14:00:00December 30, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Lee University
2022-12-30 18:00:00December 30, 2022 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville Christian
2022-12-31 14:00:00December 31, 2022 14:00:002:00 pm
Tusculum
2023-01-01 12:00:00January 1, 2023 12:00:0012:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-01-03 14:00:00January 3, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Belmont Abbey
2023-01-03 16:00:00January 3, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
TKA
2023-01-03 17:00:00January 3, 2023 17:00:005:00 pm
Covenant
2023-01-03 17:30:00January 3, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Graham Center
2023-01-03 18:00:00January 3, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Cocke County
2023-01-03 18:00:00January 3, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Fulton
2023-01-03 18:00:00January 3, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Knoxville Central
2023-01-03 18:00:00January 3, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Lakeway Christian
2023-01-03 18:00:00January 3, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville Christian
2023-01-03 18:00:00January 3, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Alcoa
2023-01-03 18:30:00January 3, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Greeneville
2023-01-04 17:30:00January 4, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Limestone
2023-01-05 17:30:00January 5, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Tennessee Wesleyan
2023-01-05 18:00:00January 5, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Seymour
2023-01-05 18:00:00January 5, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
South-Doyle
2023-01-05 18:00:00January 5, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
TKA
2023-01-05 18:00:00January 5, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Grace Christian
2023-01-05 18:30:00January 5, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-01-06 17:00:00January 6, 2023 17:00:005:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2023-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Lenoir City
2023-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Morristown East
2023-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
West
2023-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
William Blount
2023-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2023-01-06 18:00:00January 6, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Bearden
2023-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Cocke County
2023-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Scott
2023-01-06 18:30:00January 6, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Cosby
2023-01-07 12:00:00January 7, 2023 12:00:0012:00 pm
Graham Center
2023-01-07 14:00:00January 7, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Lincoln Memorial
2023-01-07 14:00:00January 7, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2023-01-07 14:00:00January 7, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Tusculum
2023-01-08 10:30:00January 8, 2023 10:30:0010:30 am
She Got Game Tournament (Atlanta)
2023-01-08 13:00:00January 8, 2023 13:00:001:00 pm
Memorial Gymnasium
2023-01-09 18:00:00January 9, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Berean Christian
2023-01-09 18:30:00January 9, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Cocke County
2023-01-09 18:30:00January 9, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Jefferson County
2023-01-10 18:00:00January 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Pigeon Forge
2023-01-10 18:00:00January 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Austin-East
2023-01-10 18:00:00January 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Northview Academy
2023-01-10 18:00:00January 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Anderson County
2023-01-10 18:00:00January 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Sevier County
2023-01-10 18:00:00January 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Sequoyah
2023-01-10 18:00:00January 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Bearden
2023-01-10 18:00:00January 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Heritage
2023-01-10 18:00:00January 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Concord Christian
2023-01-10 18:00:00January 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Lakeway Christian
2023-01-10 18:00:00January 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Cumberland Gap
2023-01-10 18:00:00January 10, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville
2023-01-10 18:30:00January 10, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Cosby
2023-01-10 18:30:00January 10, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Grainger
2023-01-11 17:30:00January 11, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Carson-Newman
2023-01-11 17:30:00January 11, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Union College
2023-01-11 17:30:00January 11, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Chattanooga State
2023-01-12 18:00:00January 12, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Sevier County
2023-01-12 18:00:00January 12, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Alcoa
2023-01-12 18:00:00January 12, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville
2023-01-12 21:00:00January 12, 2023 21:00:009:00 pm
Reed Arena
2023-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Carter
2023-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Morristown West
2023-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2023-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Lenoir City
2023-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
William Blount
2023-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Heritage
2023-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
TKA
2023-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Jefferson County
2023-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Concord Christian
2023-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville Christian
2023-01-13 18:00:00January 13, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Alcoa
2023-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Claiborne
2023-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Seymour
2023-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Jellico
2023-01-13 18:30:00January 13, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Greeneville
2023-01-14 14:00:00January 14, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Newberry College
2023-01-14 14:00:00January 14, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Brenau
2023-01-14 14:00:00January 14, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2023-01-14 14:00:00January 14, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Tusculum
2023-01-14 14:00:00January 14, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Walters State
2023-01-14 17:00:00January 14, 2023 17:00:005:00 pm
Chuckey-Doak
2023-01-14 17:30:00January 14, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
State Farm Showcase
2023-01-14 18:00:00January 14, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Sequoyah
2023-01-15 13:00:00January 15, 2023 13:00:001:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-01-15 14:00:00January 15, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2023-01-16 18:00:00January 16, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Jefferson County
2023-01-16 18:30:00January 16, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
North Greene
2023-01-17 18:00:00January 17, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Fulton
2023-01-17 18:00:00January 17, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Daniel Boone
2023-01-17 18:00:00January 17, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Morristown West
2023-01-17 18:00:00January 17, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Claiborne
2023-01-17 18:00:00January 17, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Knoxville Halls
2023-01-17 18:00:00January 17, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2023-01-17 18:00:00January 17, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Austin-East
2023-01-17 18:00:00January 17, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Farragut
2023-01-17 18:00:00January 17, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Heritage
2023-01-17 18:00:00January 17, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
CAK
2023-01-17 18:00:00January 17, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Eagleton Academy
2023-01-17 18:00:00January 17, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Sevier County
2023-01-17 18:00:00January 17, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Hardin Valley
2023-01-17 18:30:00January 17, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Cocke County
2023-01-17 18:30:00January 17, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Union County
2023-01-17 18:30:00January 17, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
TKA
2023-01-18 17:30:00January 18, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Carson-Newman
2023-01-18 17:30:00January 18, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Walters State
2023-01-19 17:30:00January 19, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Graham Center
2023-01-19 18:00:00January 19, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Fulton
2023-01-19 18:00:00January 19, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
TKA
2023-01-19 18:00:00January 19, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Lakeway Christian
2023-01-19 18:30:00January 19, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Carter
2023-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Morristown East
2023-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Gibbs
2023-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2023-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2023-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Heritage
2023-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Grace Christan
2023-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Jefferson County
2023-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville Christian
2023-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Union County
2023-01-20 18:00:00January 20, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
William Blount
2023-01-21 14:00:00January 21, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Carson-Newman
2023-01-21 14:00:00January 21, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Rienhardt
2023-01-21 14:00:00January 21, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Coker University
2023-01-21 15:00:00January 21, 2023 15:00:003:00 pm
Jackson State
2023-01-21 16:00:00January 21, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Cooper Athletic Center
2023-01-22 15:00:00January 22, 2023 15:00:003:00 pm
Mizzou Arena
2023-01-22 16:00:00January 22, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Walters State
2023-01-23 18:00:00January 23, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
TKA
2023-01-23 18:00:00January 23, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Northview Academy
2023-01-23 18:00:00January 23, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville Apostolic
2023-01-24 18:00:00January 24, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Austin-East
2023-01-24 18:00:00January 24, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Northview Academy
2023-01-24 18:00:00January 24, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Seymour
2023-01-24 18:00:00January 24, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
South-Doyle
2023-01-24 18:00:00January 24, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
William Blount
2023-01-24 18:00:00January 24, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Agnes Scott
2023-01-24 18:00:00January 24, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Heritage
2023-01-24 18:00:00January 24, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
TKA
2023-01-24 18:00:00January 24, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Providence Christian
2023-01-24 18:00:00January 24, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Alcoa
2023-01-24 18:00:00January 24, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville
2023-01-24 18:30:00January 24, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Cocke County
2023-01-24 18:30:00January 24, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Cosby
2023-01-24 18:30:00January 24, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Grainger
2023-01-25 17:30:00January 25, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Virginia-Wise
2023-01-25 17:30:00January 25, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Graham Center
2023-01-25 17:30:00January 25, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Tusculum
2023-01-26 18:00:00January 26, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Concord Christian
2023-01-26 20:00:00January 26, 2023 20:00:008:00 pm
Thompson-Boling Arena
2023-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Seymour
2023-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Morristown West
2023-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Pigeon Forge
2023-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Hardin Valley
2023-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Maryville
2023-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Providence Academy
2023-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Berean Christian
2023-01-27 18:00:00January 27, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Alcoa
2023-01-27 18:30:00January 27, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Grainger
2023-01-27 18:30:00January 27, 2023 18:30:006:30 pm
Northview Academy
2023-01-28 14:00:00January 28, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Kentucky Christian
2023-01-28 14:00:00January 28, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Tusculum
2023-01-28 14:00:00January 28, 2023 14:00:002:00 pm
Walters State
2023-01-28 16:00:00January 28, 2023 16:00:004:00 pm
Belhaven
2023-01-30 18:00:00January 30, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Knoxville Halls
2023-01-30 19:00:00January 30, 2023 19:00:007:00 pm
Pete Maravich Assembly Center
2023-01-31 17:30:00January 31, 2023 17:30:005:30 pm
Graham Center
2023-01-31 18:00:00January 31, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
South-Doyle
2023-01-31 18:00:00January 31, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Morristown West
2023-01-31 18:00:00January 31, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2023-01-31 18:00:00January 31, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
William Blount
2023-01-31 18:00:00January 31, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Hardin Valley
2023-01-31 18:00:00January 31, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Lakeway Christian
2023-01-31 18:00:00January 31, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Oliver Springs
2023-01-31 18:00:00January 31, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Pigeon Forge
2023-01-31 18:00:00January 31, 2023 18:00:006:00 pm
Farragut
2023-01-31 18:30:00January 31, 2023